Dream BIG Realty of Jax
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8455 CAPE FOX DR, Jacksonville, FL 32222
1/22

$314,000

$320,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,061 SqFt

8455 CAPE FOX DR, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Listed by Kellar Realty and Property Management Inc • KAMI RABBETT

12244 YEW TREE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/57

$359,440

$359,440

4 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

12244 YEW TREE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by D R HORTON REALTY INC • CHARLIE ROGERS

1126 E 24TH ST E, Jacksonville, FL 32206
1/38

$205,000

$205,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

1126 E 24TH ST E, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • KEITH JONES

5647 COPPERS EDGE LN, Jacksonville, FL 32254
1/62

$238,990

$247,990

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,395 SqFt

5647 COPPERS EDGE LN, Jacksonville, FL 32254

Listed by D R HORTON REALTY INC • CHARLIE ROGERS

8370 HELMSLEY BLVD, Jacksonville, FL 32219
1/50

$308,550

$308,550

4 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

8370 HELMSLEY BLVD, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Listed by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC • STEPHANIE FOSTER

1624 W 12TH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/18

$170,000

$164,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,931 SqFt

1624 W 12TH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC • ROBERT E JONES

735 CAPITAL CT, Macclenny, FL 32063
1/20

$307,000

$294,900

4.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

735 CAPITAL CT, Macclenny, FL 32063

Listed by NETWORTH REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC • CLAIRE SHEEHAN

13659 HARLOWTON AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/19

$500,000

$485,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,053 SqFt

13659 HARLOWTON AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC • CORINNE DIANE DICKMAN

5207 DEVRON DR, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/34

$205,000

$215,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt

5207 DEVRON DR, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY • KYLE WILLIAMS

2035 TALLADEGA RD, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/5

$125,000

$150,000

16.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

2035 TALLADEGA RD, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • ALICIA DANYELLE STAMPER

2346 GLADE LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
1/28

$421,500

$399,500

5.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,483 SqFt

2346 GLADE LN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Listed by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC. • SABRINA LOZADO BASTARDO

4804 CAMPENELLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/3

$120,000

$150,000

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

4804 CAMPENELLA DR, Jacksonville, FL 32209

1325 LANE AVE S, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/7

$350,000

$400,000

12.5%
2,400 SqFt

1325 LANE AVE S, Jacksonville, FL 32205

4612 WRICO DR, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/10

$52,000

$64,900

19.9%
2 Beds1 Bath688 SqFt

4612 WRICO DR, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY • CHERYL HORACE

1115 JOSEPH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32206
1/28

$48,888

$48,888

6 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

1115 JOSEPH ST, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Listed by JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC • SCOTT W FADER

12058 CHESTER CREEK RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218
1/40

$385,000

$385,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,838 SqFt

12058 CHESTER CREEK RD, Jacksonville, FL 32218

Listed by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS • NICOLE SHERMAN

9085 GIFFORD DR, Jacksonville, FL 32220
1/32

$239,280

$248,990

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,502 SqFt

9085 GIFFORD DR, Jacksonville, FL 32220

Listed by D R HORTON REALTY INC • CHARLIE ROGERS

3147 CESERY BLVD, Jacksonville, FL 32277
1/27

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

3147 CESERY BLVD, Jacksonville, FL 32277

Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • AMBER HYSLER

132 NANCY AVE, Palatka, FL 32177
1/14

$35,000

$65,000

46.2%
6.3 Acres

132 NANCY AVE, Palatka, FL 32177

6454 SILK LEAF LN, Jacksonville, FL 32244
1/18

$255,000

$265,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,459 SqFt

6454 SILK LEAF LN, Jacksonville, FL 32244

7036 HARRISBURG RD, Jacksonville, FL 32222
1/25

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

7036 HARRISBURG RD, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Listed by ONE REALTY CORP • NATHAN CLAIRE

2553 MARTHA ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209
1/31

$113,000

$118,500

4.6%
5 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

2553 MARTHA ST, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Listed by DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC • WILLIE SINGLETON

8387 HELMSLEY BLVD, Jacksonville, FL 32219
1/17

$318,550

$318,550

4 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

8387 HELMSLEY BLVD, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Listed by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC • STEPHANIE FOSTER

5130 SHENANDOAH AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32254
1/28

$224,999

$224,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

5130 SHENANDOAH AVE, Jacksonville, FL 32254

Listed by CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC • CRYSTAL DUCKWORTH

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
8E23356E-5CD6-4A17-A0CA-4EFC148AECC2
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
Dream BIG Realty of Jax

ALICIA STAMPER SL BK3537617

+1(904) 999-9052 alicia.stampersellshomes@gmail.com

25 N. Market Street Unit 116, Jacksonville, FL, 32202

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

8E23356E-5CD6-4A17-A0CA-4EFC148AECC2